Kundenliste (Auszug)

A

ABB

Abalon Hardwood GmbH

AE Energietechnik GmbH

Agrana Zucker und Stärke

Aitzetmüller Säge KG

Aitzetmüller Sägewerk GmbH & Co KG

Alptransit

Alptransit

ALSTOM Power Polska

Andritz AG

Antonius Klute GmbH & Co. KG

Arawak Cement

Atelier Hauptplatz

Austrian Power Grid AG

 

B

Balz Maschinen AG

Bartel Pauls Söhne AG

BASF

Benediktinerstift Admont

Berglandmilch

Berliner Wasserbetriebe

Berndorf AG

Berndorf Sondermaschinenbau

BIDIM Geosynthetics S.A.

Bilfinger + Berger (Nigeria)

Binder & Co AG

Binderholz Deutschland GmbH

Binderholz GmbH Holzindustrie

Böhler Edelstahl

Böhler-Uddeholm Precision Strip

Borealis Agrolinz Melamin

Brigl Bergmeister

Brodbaek & Co. A/S

Brüder Eckelt & Co

Brüder Theurl GmbH

Brunner-Stern Gesellschaft m.b.H.

Bruno Ruhdorfer GmbH

BTB GmbH

Buderus Edelstahl

 

 

 

C

CAF Santa Bárbara Ltda.

Cemtec

Cimenti KG

Cresta Trading

 

 

D

Daimler Chrysler

Dalkia Lodz

Datencenter Frankfurt

Degussa

Dematic

Dipl.Ing. Hitzinger GmbH

Donausäge Rumplmayr GmbH

Doubrava

DSM Fine Chemicals Austria

E

EBS Simmering

Edler Natur Holz GmbH

Egger Holz GmbH

Egger-Holz Gesellschaft m.b.H.

Eisenwerk Sulzau-Werfen

Elatec

ELBUD

Elbud Hurt Katowice

Elektra Gams

Elektrizitätswerk Wels

Elektrizitätswerk Wüster

ELEKTROBUDOWA

Elektromontaz

Elektrownia Turow

Elin

ELIOP

ELTEL Networks Olsztyn

ELTEL Networks Rzeszow

EnBW

ENEA

ENECO

ENEL

Energie AG

Energie Contracting Steyr

ENERTRAG

Entacher GmbH & Co KG

enviaM

E.ON

EP PUE Energobud Leszno

ESB Dublin

Esterer WD GmbH

Eternit-Werke Ludwig Hatschek

Eugen Decker Holzindustrie

EV Altnau

EV Steinach

EV Wittenbach

EVN AG

EVN Netz GmbH

EVO Oberhausen

Evonik

EW Altdorf

EW Altstätten

EW Bern

EW Buchs

EW Frasnacht

EW Jona

EW Rheinhessen

EW Wittenbach

EWO

EWV Stolberg

 

F

Feldbacher Holzverarbeitungs GmbH

Fill

FIMA UAB Lithuania

Flow Waste (Egypt)

Flughafen Düsseldorf

Flughafen Frankfurt

Flughafen Linz Fluka Chemie

FMW

Forestar S.A.

Forstverwaltung Hirschwang

Franz Karner Sägewerk

Franz Kirnbauer KG

Franz Nagler GesmbH & Co KG - Sägewerk

Fritz Egger GmbH & Co

Fruytier Scierie S.A.

 

 

G

G. Eggenberger GmbH

GE Sensing

Gebrüder Steininger GmbH

Gerhard Seidl GmbH

GES SIEMSA Polska

GEW Wilhelmshaven

GFM

GGEW Bensheim

Göttfried Holz GmbH Säge

Graggaber Peter GmbH

Grazer Stadtwerke

Greifensteiner Ernst e.U.

Greiner Perfoam

Grob & Co.

GSB

 

 

H

Haindl Papier

Häni-Prolectron

HANSES GMBH & CO. KG

Hartl Holz Säge- und Hobelwerk GmbH

Hasslacher Hermagor GmbH

HEAG

Heinrich Drack e.U.

Heinrich Georg GmbH

Heinzl Ludwig GmbH

Heizbetriebe Wien

Henkel Austria GmbH

Hermann & Müller GmbH & Co KG

Hertener Stadtwerke

Hirtenberger

Holborn Europa Raffinerie

Höllmüller Willibald GesmbH

Höllwarth KG

Holtec GmbH & Co. KG

Holz Leeb GesmbH

Holz Reisecker GmbH & Co KG

Holz Schmidt GmbH

Holz-Schnell GmbH Holzindustrie Maresch GmbH Holzindustrie Kaml & Huber Gesellschaft m.b.H.

Holzhof Schmidt GmbH

Holzindustrie Handlos Gesellschaft m.b.H.

Holzindustrie Pfeifer Gmbh & Co KG

Hasslacher Holzindustrie Preding GmbH

Holzindustrie Waldburg zu Wolfegg GmbH & Co. KG

Holzwerk Baur GmbH

Holzwerk Braun

Holzwerk  Kern GesmbH & Co KG

Holzwerk Weinzierl GmbH

Holzwerke Pröbstl GmbH

Holzwerke Stingl GesmbH

Hutter Sägewerk GesmbH

Hüttenwerke Krupp Mannesmann

 

 

 

 

I

IBM

Infracor

Infraserv GmbH & Co. Höchst KG

Ing. Franz Penz Sägewerk

Institute of Power Engineering, PL

International Paper do Brasil

International Paper Kwidzyn

 

 

J

Jakob Lederer  GmbH

Jilos Horka S.r.o.

Johann  Götzenbrugger Sägewerk

Johann Offner Holzindustrie GmbH

Josef Bertsch

Juffinger Sägewerk GmbH

Jungbunzlauer AG

 

 

K

Kalktechnik Ernstbrunn

Kaml & Huber Sägewerk - Holzexport GmbH.

Karl Decker GmbH

Karl Streit GmbH & Co. KG

Kelag Netz GmbH

Kirchdorfer Fernheizkraftwerk

Kirchdorfer Zementwerk

Kirchdorfer Zementwerk Hofmann

Kirchner Säge- und Hobelwerk GmbH

Klausbauer Holzindustrie GmbH

Klausner Holz Thüringen GmbH

Klenk Holz AG

Klinik r. d. Isar Klöpper Elektrotechnik

Koch Transporttechnik

Konrad Brunner GmbH

Kremsmüller GmbH & Co. KG

Krupp Thyssen

Kuwait Gypsum Co

KW Gougra AG

KW Mainz-Wiesbaden

 

 

 

L

Lafarge Zementwerke

LGE Landena-Wels

Landhof GesmbH & Co KG

Latvenergo

Lauss Säge- und Hobelwerk

Leberbauer GmbH Sägewerk

Leca Fehring

Lech Elektrizitätswerke

Lefibo BVBA

Leitl-Werke

Lenze Antriebstechnik AG

Lenzing AG

Leopold Marschnig

Leykam

Linck Holzverarbeitungstechnik GmbH

Linde AG

Linz AG

 Lister- u. Lenne-KW Olpe

Lohninger Sägewerk GmbH & Co KG

LSB Lärchenholz Buchhäusl GesmbH

Lufthansa

Lurgi Verfahrenstechnik

 

 

M

Maderas José Sáiz, S.L.

Magna

M. Kaindl Holzindustrie

Maier Alois Reitersäge GmbH

Mainova AG

Maschinenfabrik Stingl GesmbH

Mayrhofer GesmbH Maschinenbau

Mayr-Melnhof Holz Leoben GmbH

Mayr-Melnhof Holz Frankenmarkt

Mayr-Melnhof Holz Paskov s.r.o.

Mayr-Melnhof Efimovskij GmbH

MEA Thailand

Mecanica Cape S.L.

MERKO

MERKO Infra

MIBA

Mittendorfer GmbH & Co KG

Mondi Business Paper

MONNET-SEVE SA

Mosser Holzindustrie GmbH

Mosser Leimholz GesmbH

M-Real Hallein AG

M-T-T GmbH

M-U-T

 

 

 


N

Nettingsdorfer Papierfabrik

Neumann Aluminium Strangpresswerk

Neuschmied Holz GmbH

Neuson Hydrotec

Nordex

Nordzucker AG

NUH Cimento Sanayii A.S.

Nycomed Austria

 

O

ÖBB

Oberbank AG

Oberösterreichische Versicherung AG

ÖMAG Montananlagenbau

OMV

OÖ Studentenwerk

OÖ. Ferngas AG

Ormazabal

Ortner Holz GmbH

ÖSPAG

Österr. Unilever GmbH

Österreichische Agrarindustrie

P-Q

Pabst Johann Holzindustrie GmbH

Pamminger Maschinenbau

Papierfabrik Jass

Pemex

Pern

Peter Huber GmbH & Co. KG

PGEM

PHI GmbH

PILE ELBUD

Pirchmoser Johann

Piveteau Bois

Planegger Holz GesmbH

Plansee

PLM

Polish Power Grid

Polish Power Grid

Pollmeier GmbH & Co KG

Porsche Konstruktionen AG

Pöyry Energy GmbH

Prechtl GmbH

Prehofer Säge- und Hobelwerk GmbH

PRP, s.r.o.

PSE Centrum

PSE Operator

PSE Zachod

 

 

R

Rainer-Timber GmbH & Co KG

Rapso Österreich

Real-Treuhand

Reil-Säge

Reitbauer GmbH

Repas AEG

Riedlinger GmbH & Co KG

Rigips Austria

Ring Nährmittel

Rittmeyer AG

Robert Leonhartsberger Sägewerk

Roithinger  Holz GmbH

Rubner Holzindustrie GesmbH

Rudolf Kirchner

Rupert Deisl Sägewerk und Holzexport

RWE

RW St. Gallen

RZ Holzindustrie GmbH

S

Saarberg FW

SAB Sägewerksanlagen GmbH

Säge Gußwerk GmbH

Säge Hirt GmbH

Säge- und Hobelwerk Formholz GmbH

Sägewerk Aukenthaler GmbH

Sägewerk Ernst Maier

Sägewerk Gruber

Sägewerk Jansch

Sägewerk Karner

Sägewerk Pfoser e.U.

Sägewerk Schitter

Sägewerk Schmaranzer

Sägewerk Schwarz

Sägewerk Schweitzer

Sägewerk Stadler

Sägewerk Strillinger

Sägewerk Tamsweg GmbH & Co KG

Sägewerk- & Holzexport Hans Bichler

Sägewerk Wiesinger

SAK

Salinen Austria

Salzburg AG

Samoning Sägewerk und HolzhandelsgesmbH

Sandoz

SBB

SC Holzindustrie Schweighofer S.R.L.

SCA Graphic Laakirchen

Schaffer Holz Tirol GmbH

Schaffer Sägewerk-Holzexport GmbH

Schafler Holzindustrie

Scheuch

Schilliger Holz AG

Schmid-Holz GmbH

Schörghofer Karl Säge- und Hobelwerk

Schößwendter Holz GmbH

Schretter & Cie

Schrögendorfer Walter e.U

Schwenk Zement

Seier Friedrich GesmbH

Serradorra Boix (S.L.)

SGL-Carbon

Sigmund Wimmer

SIMADER Baumeister und Zimmermeister GmbH

Schmalzbauer & Romann GmbH

SKW Trostberg

Sorg Nikolaus Springer Holztechnik GmbH

Springer Maschinenfabrik AG

SRE Clarens

SSC Prototypen Anlagenbau

Stadtgemeinde Stockerau

Stahl Judenburg

Statkraft SF

Staudacher & Co

STEDIN

STEWEAG

Stift St. Florian Säge- und Hobelwerk

Stoiber Maschinenbau

Stora Enso Bad St. Leonhard

Stora Enso Brand

Stora Enso Nebolchi

Stora Enso Plana

Stora Enso Sollenau

Stora Enso Ybbs

Stora Enso Zdirec

Stora Enso Wood

Stora Enso Wood Products

Ströbitzer GmbH

STW Bad Kreuznach

STW Bochum

STW Bonn

STW Düsseldorf

STW Flensburg

STW Freising

STW Fröndenberg

STW Greven

STW Haltern

STW Hanau

STW Hannover

STW Homburg

STW Kiehl

STW Lutherstadt

STW Neustadt

STW Neustadt i. Holstein

STW Rottenburg STW Saarbrücken

STW St. Ingbert

STW Warburg GmbH

STW Winterthur

STW Wuppertal

SUGANA

Svenska Kraftnät

SW Homburg

SW Magdeburg

Swedavia AB Arlanda Energi (SWE)

 

 

 

T

Tann-Papier

Tapepicua

TAURON Dystrybucja O

TAVRIDA ELECTRIC Polska

Team Construct Maschinenbau GmbH

Techint Italimplianti

Teich Aluminium AG

Temsa

Texas Instruments

TGM Kanis

Theodor Schulte GmbH

Thyssen Krupp Stahl AG

Tigerwerk

Trapeze ITS

Troger Holz GesmbH

TronderEnergi

Tubacex Tubos Inoxidables S.A.

Turkmenbashi Turkmenistan

 

 

 

U

Umdasch AG

Unikristall

Universal Versand

UPM Kymmene

UPM Kymmene Austria GmbH

 ÜWGG

V

VA TECH

VAMED

Van Roje & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG

Vattenfall Europe

VAW Mandl & Berger GmbH

VEAG

Verbund Hydro Power AG

Vetropack Austria GmbH

Vetus den Ouden N.V.

Vöcklabrucker Metallgießerei

Vöcklamarkter Holzindustrie GmbH

Voestalpine

Vogel & Noot

Vogelbusch

Vöslauer

VW

 

 

W

Wacker Chemie

Wagner Sägewerk Gesmb & Co KG

Wärmebetriebe GmbH

WDT Maschinenbau GmbH

Wels Strom

WIBAU

WIEHAG GmbH

Wien Energie

Wien Strom

Willemsen Noaldhout B.V.

Wintersteiger

Wolff & Müller Holzwerke

Wolfram Bergbau

Wopfinger Stein- und Kalkwerke

World Switch GmbH

X-Z

Xaver Bullinger

Xella Baustoffe

Ybbstaler Zellstoff GmbH

YTONG

ZEAG

Zechner Holz GmbH

Zellstoff Pöls AG

Zementwerk Hatschek

ZPUE

bgContainerEnde